SET INDEX
1,539.91+7.19+0.47%
High / Low: 1,540.92 / 1,534.81
 SET 100 INDEX
2,266.00+9.65+0.43%
High / Low: 2,270.19 / 2,257.37
 SET 50 INDEX
1,022.37+3.95+0.39%
High / Low: 1,024.69 / 1,018.31
 mai INDEX
699.67+13.57+1.98%
High / Low: 702.13 / 689.76
Quick Glance
Value(M)41,725Gainers442
Volume(*000)12,782,627Unchanged214
Mkt StatusClosedLosers307
Most Active Value
StockValue('000)Last DoneChange
BBL1,982,378196.000+3.500
KBANK1,573,076235.000+3.000
ADVANC1,235,981228.0000.00
KTB1,171,15122.200-0.300
SCB1,138,652173.000+3.000
PTT1,110,090352.0000.00
BTC916,5351.360+0.090
PTTEP794,029143.000-1.000
TUF681,90271.000-1.000
TRUE676,16910.800+0.200
 
Top Gainers
StockVolumeLast Done%Change
ACD72,872,9007.700+29.412
RICH235,994,6001.150+29.213
ABC120,336,8005.700+27.803
GENCO150,673,1002.180+27.485
IEC2,456,893,9000.060+20.000
PRECHA17,029,2002.960+18.400
MLINK108,640,4004.880+11.927
PERM166,229,9003.500+9.375
IFEC70,129,7008.200+8.609
PRG80013.900+8.594
 
Most Active Volume
StockVolumeLast DoneChange
IEC2,456,893,9000.060+0.010
NPARK1,327,287,9000.0600.00
BTC666,844,9001.360+0.090
TPIPL290,099,8001.840+0.030
MAX252,739,9001.100-0.040
RICH235,994,6001.150+0.260
BMCL228,533,4001.800+0.060
WAT188,745,0000.0400.00
GSTEL169,276,5000.190-0.010
PERM166,229,9003.500+0.300
 
Top Losers
StockVolumeLast Done%Change
DTCI5,60036.000-10.559
URBNPF1003.620-9.500
SAWANG2,10015.800-9.195
SVOA70,602,2001.920-8.571
GSTEL169,276,5000.190-5.000
MATI141,2006.450-4.444
TPCORP4,60012.000-4.000
MAX252,739,9001.100-3.509
KC9,055,8001.540-3.145
TCMC1,229,0002.600-2.985