SET INDEX
1,194.95-6.69-0.56%
High / Low: 1,204.99 / 1,187.49
 SET 100 INDEX
1,682.72-10.60-0.63%
High / Low: 1,698.47 / 1,669.20
 SET 50 INDEX
746.26-4.88-0.65%
High / Low: 753.25 / 739.95
 mai INDEX
309.56-0.23-0.07%
High / Low: 312.55 / 308.44
Quick Glance
Value(M)52,726Gainers521
Volume(*000)19,520,291Unchanged431
Mkt StatusClosedLosers939
Most Active Value
StockValue('000)Last DoneChange
SCGP3,396,80335.250+0.750
AOT2,126,75751.750+0.500
STA1,873,79235.750+0.750
PTT1,749,56031.0000.00
CPALL1,643,91153.750-0.500
KBANK1,533,71076.250-0.250
SCC1,303,530338.000-8.000
SCB1,117,06765.000-1.500
BBL1,015,71296.750-1.000
STGT1,003,39491.500-1.750
 
Top Gainers
StockVolumeLast Done%Change
APEX300,0000.080+14.286
CPH2003.280+11.565
HTC3,412,90034.750+11.200
MNIT22004.380+9.500
AJA1,470,3000.120+9.091
STARK630,979,4001.540+8.451
Q-CON4004.980+7.792
MIT4003.000+7.143
CPL9,1001.110+6.731
SBPF35,2003.200+6.667
 
Most Active Volume
StockVolumeLast DoneChange
STARK630,979,4001.540+0.120
TMB339,154,6000.810-0.020
NER194,478,6004.740-0.200
THRE145,247,5001.340-0.070
SUPER124,097,4000.830+0.010
BANPU102,093,7006.550-0.150
SCGP96,988,60035.250+0.750
IRPC93,955,1002.020-0.040
TRUE77,650,6002.720-0.020
THANI68,952,2003.480+0.040
 
Top Losers
StockVolumeLast Done%Change
SDC634,1000.180-10.000
TFI684,8000.110-8.333
GLOBAL43,561,10015.900-7.558
B52137,4000.130-7.143
APURE15,727,9002.140-6.957
SKE2,658,3000.530-5.357
GEL1,721,4000.180-5.263
THRE145,247,5001.340-4.965
GBX495,1000.400-4.762
W30,419,6000.200-4.762